Delegaci na OZL

Delegaci na Okręgowy Zjazd Lekarzy 2013-2017 (VII kadencja)
 

1. Adamska Anna
2. Barabach Roman
3. Baszak Anna
4. Bąk Adam
5. Bilińska Danuta
6. Bruzi – Bużowicz Róża
7. Bujak Wojciech
8. Bunio Andrzej
9. Cerbe – Mynte Teodora
10. Chirowska – Adamczyk Anna
11. Chmielewski Sławomir
12. Chowaniec Tadeusz
13. Chruszczyk Stanisław
14. Czopkiewicz Lidia
15. Ćwiklińska Ewa
16. Derkowski Wojciech
17. Dorocki Marcin
18. Dryja Marek
19. Drzyzga Jerzy
20. Duber Barbara
21. Felbel Waldemar
22. Fijałkowski Włodzimierz
23. Gadula Eustachiusz
24. Gajda Iwona
25. Gawłowska – Gawlik Grażyna
26. Gawor Maciej
27. Gądek – Baran Joanna
28. Goj – Birecka Julia
29. Górecka Renata
30. Grzybowska – Substelna Justyna
31. Hałaburdo Donata
32. Hamryszak Barbara
33. Hobot Jacek
34. Inglot- Różańska Irena
35. Jakubiszyn Jerzy
36. Januszkiewicz Aleksander
37. Jastrzębski Piotr
38. Kaczmarek Jacek
39. Kanturski Marek
40. Karoń Jarosław
41. Kaźmierczak Anna
42. Kobyłecki Czesław
43. Kollek Ewa
44. Konieczny Janusz
45. Koronczok Paweł
46. Kowalik Zbigniew
47. Kowarzyk Stanisław
48. Krawczyńska – Musiałowska Barbara
49. Kryczka Gabriel
50. Krzymowska Elżbieta
51. Kudyba Bogusław
52. Kuzyszyn Zbigniew
53. Lach Jerzy
54. Latała Wiesław
55. Lechniak Małgorzata
56. Litwiniec Swietłana
57. Łabuz-Margol Małgorzata
58. Łuszczyńska – Ostrowska Małgorzata
59. Machowska Ewa
60. Maciołek Józef
61. Martyniszyn Adam
62. Matuszek Piotr
63. Mazur Andrzej
64. Mazur Jacek
65. Mazur Tomasz
66. Mielczarek Marcin
67. Mielczarek Paweł
68. Mijas Jarosław
69. Milejski Łukasz
70. Misiaszek Bożena
71. Nadbrzeżny Piotr
72. Noceń – Firlej Ewa
73. Noparlik Ryszard
74. Nowak Bogdan
75. Ocharski Bartosz
76. Olejnik Rafał
77. Olszewski Paweł
78. Oronowicz- Siwak Jadwiga
79. Ostrowski Bolesław
80. Palacz Grzegorz
81. Panek Sławomir
82. Parzonka Iwona
83. Pendziałek – Grunwald Ewa
84. Pędich Rafał
85. Pichurski Ryszard
86. Pisarski Leszek
87. Płaszowiecka Ewa
88. Pławszewski Rafał
89. Pokuszyńska – Baran Małgorzat
90. Potyrała – Wierzchowiec Jolanta
91. Proszewski Janusz
92. Pyziak Andrzej
93. Rak Sławomir
94. Rams Arkadiusz
95. Rayad Said
96. Rączy Katarzyna
97. Redelbach Wojciech
98. Rekucki Tomasz
99. Rodziewicz – Kabarowska Marta
100. Rogala Ewa
101. Różański Janusz
102. Rypniewski Robert
103. Sadowska Elżbieta
104. Sahaj Ewa
105. Sienkiewicz Wiesław
106. Sługocki Paweł
107. Smerkowska – Mokrzycka Jolanta
108. Stanula Krystyna
109. Stempniewicz Krzysztof
110. Stochmiałek Wojciech
111. Suzanowicz Barbara
112. Sysło Piotr
113. Szponarska Janina
114. Szymański Dariusz
115. Śniatowska – Kubica Krystyna
116. Tarnowski Piotr
117. Tokar Piotr
118. Tomanek Lidia
119. Trejnowska Ewa
120. Tybel - Brodowska Longina
121. Wagner Małgorzata
122. Wandrasz Piotr
123. Wartenberg Krystian
124. Wester Andrzej
125. Wileński Ryszard
126. Wiśniewski Krzysztof
127. Wojtalska – Kusyk Grażyna
128. Wojtyłko Aleksander
129. Wójtowicz Małgorzata
130. Wróbel Jan
131. Zwoliński Dariusz
132. Żurawel Robert

 

Delegaci na Okręgowy Zjazd Lekarzy 2009-2013 (VI kadencja)

1.   Abramczyk Magdalena
2.   Adamska Anna
3.   Bąk Adam
4.   Bek Marek
5.   Błoński Jerzy
6.   Bobiński Andrzej
7.   Bochyński Jarosław
8.   Bruzi-Bużowicz Róża
9.   Bujak Wojciech
10.  Bukalski Robert
11.  Cerbe-Mynte Teodora
12.  Chirowska-Adamczyk Anna
13.  Chmielewski Sławomir
14.  Cholewa Wojciech
15.  Chowaniec Tadeusz
16.  Chruszczyk Stanisław
17.  Czopkiewicz Lidia
18.  Ćwiklińska Ewa
19.  Derkowski Wojciech
20.  Dorocki Marcin
21.  Dryja Marek
22.  Drzyzga Jerzy
23.  Duda Piotr
24.  Duszel Grzegorz
25.  Felbel Waldemar
26.  Feliks-Kubilas Krystyna
27.  Fijałkowski Włodzimierz
28.  Gawor Maciej
29.  Gądek-Baran Joanna
30.  Goj-Birecka Julia
31.  Gorzko Radosław
32.  Gospodarek Gerard
33.  Górecka Renata
34.  Górecki Zbigniew
35.  Grzybowska-Substelna Justyna
36.  Hałaburdo Donata
37.  Hamryszak Barbara
38.  Ilczyszyn Waldemar
39.  Inglot-Różańska Irena
40.  Jakubiszyn Jerzy
41.  Januszkiewicz Aleksander
42.  Jastrzębski Piotr
43.   Kaczmarek Jacek
44.   Kalisz Celestyn
45.   Kanturski Marek
46.   Karcz-Socha Iwona
47.   Karoń Jarosław
48.   Kiełek Tomasz
49.   Kłuskiewicz Jarosław
50.   Knaga Dariusz
51.   Kobyłecki Czesław
52.   Konieczny Zygmunt
53.   Kowalik Zbigniew
54.   Kowarzyk Stanisław
55.   Krzymowska Elżbieta
56.   Kubicki Janusz
57.   Kulig Olaf
58.   Kunicki Lech
59.   Kurdej-Bieniek Magdalena
60.   Kustra Janusz
61.   Kuzyszyn Zbigniew
62.   Kwiecień-Drab Katarzyna
63.   Lach Jerzy
64.   Latała Wiesław
65.   Lechniak Małgorzata
66.   Leszczyński Zbigniew
67.   Liphardt Rafał
68.   Łącka Olga
69.   Łotecki Ireneusz
70.   Łuszczyńska-Ostrowska Małgorzata
71.   Machowska Ewa
72.   Malottki Krzysztof
73.   Martyniszyn Adam
74.   Mazur Jacek
75.   Miarka Jacek
76.   Mielczarek Marcin
77.   Mielczarek Paweł
78.   Mijas Jarosław
79.   Milejski Łukasz
80.   Misiak Mirosław
81.   Misiaszek Bożena
82.   Miśta Andrzej
83.   Nadbrzeżny Piotr
84.   Noceń-Firlej Ewa
85.   Ocharski Bartosz
86.   Olejnik Rafał
87.   Olszewski Paweł
88.   Ordysiński Jerzy
89.   Ostrowski Bolesław
90.   Palacz Grzegorz
91.   Panek Sławomir
92.   Pędich Rafał
93.   Piątek Rafał
94.   Pisarski Leszek
95.   Pluta Joanna
96.   Płaszowiecka Ewa
97.   Płuciennik Danuta
98.   Poetschke Tomasz
99.   Potyrała-Wierzchowiec Jolanta
100.  Puziewicz-Krzemienowska Małgorzata
101.  Rams Arkadiusz
102.  Rayad Said
103.  Rączy Katarzyna
104.  Redelbach Wojciech
105.  Rekucki Tomasz
106.  Rębisz Wojciech
107.  Rodziewicz-Kabarowska Marta
108.  Rogala Ewa
109.  Różański Janusz
110.  Rypniewski Robert
111.  Ryzner Alina
112.  Sadowska Elżbieta
113.  Salij Andrzej
114.  Sielicka-Urbańczyk Jadwiga
115.  Sienkiewicz Wiesław
116.  Siewiński Marek
117.  Skubis Stanisław
118.  Sługocki Paweł
119.  Smerkowska-Mokrzycka Jolanta
120.  Stanula Krystyna
121.  Stempniewicz Krzysztof
122.  Sulka Barbara
123.  Suzanowicz Barbara
124.  Sysło Piotr
125.  Szczepanik Barbara
126.  Szponarska Janina
127.  Szymański Dariusz
128.  Śniatowska-Kubica Krystyna
129.  Świątkowski Tomasz
130.  Tokar Piotr
131.  Tomczak Bożena
132.  Trejnowska Ewa
133.  Trzepizur Andrzej
134.  Wantuła Tomasz
135.  Wartenberg Krystian
136.  Wasylenki Bogumiła
137.  Wesołowska Krystyna
138.  Wester Andrzej
139.  Wileński Ryszard
140.  Wiśniewski Krzysztof
141.  Wojtalska-Kusyk Grażyna
142.  Wojtyłko Aleksander
143.  Wolińska Jadwiga
144.  Wójtowicz Małgorzata
145.  Wrona Jarosław
146. Wróbel Jan
147.Wróbel Mirosław